Welcome Shamrock Fans

Due to a Number of Conflicts, the Induction Ceremony
will be a Combined 2015 - 2016 Event

This year's Wall of Honor recipient for the graduating class
of 2015 is Stephen Tremblay.
This accomplishment is recognized for
participating in 10 varsity seasons while playing for the
Shamrocks.

Click Here for Nomination Form

_____________________________________________________________________________________________________

Athletes of the Month
Sponsored by
Twin Leaf Akwesasne & Ft. Covington

























September 2014
Jordan Bigness (Soccer)
Mara Lazore (Volleyball): Not Pictured
Presented by HOF Vice President Mike Manson




















October 2014
Antoine Domino (Soccer)
Mallory Johnson (Soccer)
Presented by HOF Board Member Mike Sisto




















November 2014
Quinn Armstrong (Soccer)
Abigail Grant (Swimming): Not Pictured
Presented by HOF Board Member Olivia Cook




















December 2014
Russ Oakes (Basketball)
Jenny DeJung (Hockey)
Presented by HOF Board Member Tim Gray




















January 2015
Skkylar Thomas (Hockey)
Brittany Brooks (Basketball)
Presented by HOF Board Member Joe Binion




















February 2015
Antoine Domino (Basketball)
Victoria Thompson (Hockey)
Presented by HOF President Bill Plante




















March 2015
Sean David (Hockey)
Kody D'aze (Cheerleading)
Presented by HOF Board Member Joe Binion















April 2015
Jordan Wood (Baseball): Not Pictured
Brittany Brooks (Softball): Not Pictured
Presented by HOF President Bill Plante
Presented by HOF Vice President Mike Manson
Presented by HOF Board Member Jim Barnes
















May 2015
Skkylar Thomas (Lacrosse)
Morgan Thompson (Lacrosse)
Presented by HOF Board Member Jim Barnes

















June 2015
Russ Oakes (Lacrosse)
Mirabella Lazore (Lacrosse)
Presented by HOF Board Member Jim Barnes

Constitution
Nomination Form
Current Donors
Hall of Fame Members
Ceremony Pictures
Athlete of the Month
Contact Us
Counter
Board Members:
   
Gerald Ghostlaw
Ruth Ghostlaw
Mike Sisto
Tim Gray
Tommy Smith
Marc Plante  
Bryan Lewis
Olivia Cook
Joe Binion
Jim Barnes
Jarid Gray
Officers:
 
President:
Vice President:
Treasurer:
Secretary:
Bill Plante
Mike Manson
Gerry Rufa
Pete Ghostlaw